TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2022

: TV Sexau
: 187,60
Geräte
: 8
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max4,01,92,00,311,75
Bienmüller, Moritz3,12,02,10,310,75
Flamm, Jacob3,12,22,50,310,45
Dinkel, Atilla3,41,41,60,311,60
Novak, Paul2,42,32,20,39,85
Ankermann, Samuel0,00,00,00,00,00
Summe34,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,83,02,80,39,60
Köpfer, Julian4,21,21,30,312,65
Stahl, Luca3,01,71,60,311,05
Wolfsperger, Robin3,81,81,80,311,70
 
Summe35,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,05,55,70,36,10
Flamm, Jacob2,74,75,40,37,35
Kunde, Mattis2,75,65,50,36,85
Stehlin, Mario2,94,55,3 8,00
Novak, Paul2,03,84,10,37,75
Summe23,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,52,72,7 9,80
Köpfer, Julian2,43,03,1 9,35
Stahl, Luca1,83,43,30,38,15
Wolfsperger, Robin2,02,02,10,39,65
Falkowski, Nick2,53,63,90,38,45
Summe28,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,73,13,60,39,05
Bienmüller, Moritz2,52,42,30,39,85
Kunde, Mattis2,02,52,51,38,20
Kunde, Niklas2,72,32,10,310,20
Ankermann, Samuel2,23,84,21,36,90
Summe29,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,52,21,70,310,25
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,61,90,310,65
Stahl, Luca2,92,83,10,39,65
Wolfsperger, Robin2,72,01,70,310,55
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,10,39,95
Summe31,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,01,41,6 10,50
Kunde, Mattis1,61,71,6 9,95
Kunde, Niklas1,61,41,3 10,25
Dinkel, Atilla1,60,91,0 10,65
Novak, Paul1,61,81,8 9,80
Summe31,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,61,41,3 10,25
Köpfer, Julian1,60,91,2 10,55
Stahl, Luca1,61,61,8 9,90
Wolfsperger, Robin1,61,91,8 9,75
Falkowski, Nick1,61,41,5 10,15
Summe30,95
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,31,41,3 10,95
Bienmüller, Moritz2,31,41,4 10,90
Flamm, Jacob2,31,81,3 10,75
Kunde, Mattis2,11,81,7 10,35
Ankermann, Samuel2,13,03,0 9,10
Summe32,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,21,0 11,60
Köpfer, Julian2,12,01,7 10,25
Stahl, Luca2,12,52,7 9,50
Wolfsperger, Robin2,51,92,1 10,50
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,0 10,30
Summe32,40
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max1,02,52,5 8,50
Bienmüller, Moritz1,01,91,6 9,25
Kunde, Mattis1,01,82,0 9,10
Kunde, Niklas1,54,24,6 7,10
Ankermann, Samuel1,02,32,7 8,50
Summe26,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,01,00,9 10,05
Köpfer, Julian1,72,52,7 9,10
Stahl, Luca1,01,51,8 9,35
Wolfsperger, Robin1,22,52,7 8,60
Falkowski, Nick2,02,72,9 9,20
Summe28,60
Einzelwertung
1.Hartwig, AnsgarTV Sexau61,95
2.Wolfsperger, RobinTV Sexau60,75
3.Stahl, LucaTV Sexau57,60
4.Bienmüller, MoritzTuS Oberhausen57,35
5.Köpfer, JulianTV Sexau51,90
6.Falkowski, NickTV Sexau48,05
7.Kunde, MattisTuS Oberhausen44,45
8.Bienmüller, MaxTuS Oberhausen40,25
9.Flamm, JacobTuS Oberhausen28,55
10.Kunde, NiklasTuS Oberhausen27,55
11.Novak, PaulTuS Oberhausen27,40
12.Ankermann, SamuelTuS Oberhausen24,50
13.Dinkel, AtillaTuS Oberhausen22,25
14.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau10,25
15.Stehlin, MarioTuS Oberhausen8,00

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2022

-- Archiv --

Saison 2019

: TV Sexau
: 187,60
Geräte
: 8
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max4,01,92,00,311,75
Bienmüller, Moritz3,12,02,10,310,75
Flamm, Jacob3,12,22,50,310,45
Dinkel, Atilla3,41,41,60,311,60
Novak, Paul2,42,32,20,39,85
Ankermann, Samuel0,00,00,00,00,00
Summe34,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,83,02,80,39,60
Köpfer, Julian4,21,21,30,312,65
Stahl, Luca3,01,71,60,311,05
Wolfsperger, Robin3,81,81,80,311,70
 
Summe35,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,05,55,70,36,10
Flamm, Jacob2,74,75,40,37,35
Kunde, Mattis2,75,65,50,36,85
Stehlin, Mario2,94,55,3 8,00
Novak, Paul2,03,84,10,37,75
Summe23,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,52,72,7 9,80
Köpfer, Julian2,43,03,1 9,35
Stahl, Luca1,83,43,30,38,15
Wolfsperger, Robin2,02,02,10,39,65
Falkowski, Nick2,53,63,90,38,45
Summe28,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,73,13,60,39,05
Bienmüller, Moritz2,52,42,30,39,85
Kunde, Mattis2,02,52,51,38,20
Kunde, Niklas2,72,32,10,310,20
Ankermann, Samuel2,23,84,21,36,90
Summe29,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,52,21,70,310,25
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,61,90,310,65
Stahl, Luca2,92,83,10,39,65
Wolfsperger, Robin2,72,01,70,310,55
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,10,39,95
Summe31,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,01,41,6 10,50
Kunde, Mattis1,61,71,6 9,95
Kunde, Niklas1,61,41,3 10,25
Dinkel, Atilla1,60,91,0 10,65
Novak, Paul1,61,81,8 9,80
Summe31,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,61,41,3 10,25
Köpfer, Julian1,60,91,2 10,55
Stahl, Luca1,61,61,8 9,90
Wolfsperger, Robin1,61,91,8 9,75
Falkowski, Nick1,61,41,5 10,15
Summe30,95
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,31,41,3 10,95
Bienmüller, Moritz2,31,41,4 10,90
Flamm, Jacob2,31,81,3 10,75
Kunde, Mattis2,11,81,7 10,35
Ankermann, Samuel2,13,03,0 9,10
Summe32,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,21,0 11,60
Köpfer, Julian2,12,01,7 10,25
Stahl, Luca2,12,52,7 9,50
Wolfsperger, Robin2,51,92,1 10,50
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,0 10,30
Summe32,40
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max1,02,52,5 8,50
Bienmüller, Moritz1,01,91,6 9,25
Kunde, Mattis1,01,82,0 9,10
Kunde, Niklas1,54,24,6 7,10
Ankermann, Samuel1,02,32,7 8,50
Summe26,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,01,00,9 10,05
Köpfer, Julian1,72,52,7 9,10
Stahl, Luca1,01,51,8 9,35
Wolfsperger, Robin1,22,52,7 8,60
Falkowski, Nick2,02,72,9 9,20
Summe28,60
Einzelwertung
1.Hartwig, AnsgarTV Sexau61,95
2.Wolfsperger, RobinTV Sexau60,75
3.Stahl, LucaTV Sexau57,60
4.Bienmüller, MoritzTuS Oberhausen57,35
5.Köpfer, JulianTV Sexau51,90
6.Falkowski, NickTV Sexau48,05
7.Kunde, MattisTuS Oberhausen44,45
8.Bienmüller, MaxTuS Oberhausen40,25
9.Flamm, JacobTuS Oberhausen28,55
10.Kunde, NiklasTuS Oberhausen27,55
11.Novak, PaulTuS Oberhausen27,40
12.Ankermann, SamuelTuS Oberhausen24,50
13.Dinkel, AtillaTuS Oberhausen22,25
14.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau10,25
15.Stehlin, MarioTuS Oberhausen8,00

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: TV Sexau
: 187,60
Geräte
: 8
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max4,01,92,00,311,75
Bienmüller, Moritz3,12,02,10,310,75
Flamm, Jacob3,12,22,50,310,45
Dinkel, Atilla3,41,41,60,311,60
Novak, Paul2,42,32,20,39,85
Ankermann, Samuel0,00,00,00,00,00
Summe34,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,83,02,80,39,60
Köpfer, Julian4,21,21,30,312,65
Stahl, Luca3,01,71,60,311,05
Wolfsperger, Robin3,81,81,80,311,70
 
Summe35,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,05,55,70,36,10
Flamm, Jacob2,74,75,40,37,35
Kunde, Mattis2,75,65,50,36,85
Stehlin, Mario2,94,55,3 8,00
Novak, Paul2,03,84,10,37,75
Summe23,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,52,72,7 9,80
Köpfer, Julian2,43,03,1 9,35
Stahl, Luca1,83,43,30,38,15
Wolfsperger, Robin2,02,02,10,39,65
Falkowski, Nick2,53,63,90,38,45
Summe28,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,73,13,60,39,05
Bienmüller, Moritz2,52,42,30,39,85
Kunde, Mattis2,02,52,51,38,20
Kunde, Niklas2,72,32,10,310,20
Ankermann, Samuel2,23,84,21,36,90
Summe29,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,52,21,70,310,25
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,61,90,310,65
Stahl, Luca2,92,83,10,39,65
Wolfsperger, Robin2,72,01,70,310,55
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,10,39,95
Summe31,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,01,41,6 10,50
Kunde, Mattis1,61,71,6 9,95
Kunde, Niklas1,61,41,3 10,25
Dinkel, Atilla1,60,91,0 10,65
Novak, Paul1,61,81,8 9,80
Summe31,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,61,41,3 10,25
Köpfer, Julian1,60,91,2 10,55
Stahl, Luca1,61,61,8 9,90
Wolfsperger, Robin1,61,91,8 9,75
Falkowski, Nick1,61,41,5 10,15
Summe30,95
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,31,41,3 10,95
Bienmüller, Moritz2,31,41,4 10,90
Flamm, Jacob2,31,81,3 10,75
Kunde, Mattis2,11,81,7 10,35
Ankermann, Samuel2,13,03,0 9,10
Summe32,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,21,0 11,60
Köpfer, Julian2,12,01,7 10,25
Stahl, Luca2,12,52,7 9,50
Wolfsperger, Robin2,51,92,1 10,50
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,0 10,30
Summe32,40
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max1,02,52,5 8,50
Bienmüller, Moritz1,01,91,6 9,25
Kunde, Mattis1,01,82,0 9,10
Kunde, Niklas1,54,24,6 7,10
Ankermann, Samuel1,02,32,7 8,50
Summe26,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,01,00,9 10,05
Köpfer, Julian1,72,52,7 9,10
Stahl, Luca1,01,51,8 9,35
Wolfsperger, Robin1,22,52,7 8,60
Falkowski, Nick2,02,72,9 9,20
Summe28,60
Einzelwertung
1.Hartwig, AnsgarTV Sexau61,95
2.Wolfsperger, RobinTV Sexau60,75
3.Stahl, LucaTV Sexau57,60
4.Bienmüller, MoritzTuS Oberhausen57,35
5.Köpfer, JulianTV Sexau51,90
6.Falkowski, NickTV Sexau48,05
7.Kunde, MattisTuS Oberhausen44,45
8.Bienmüller, MaxTuS Oberhausen40,25
9.Flamm, JacobTuS Oberhausen28,55
10.Kunde, NiklasTuS Oberhausen27,55
11.Novak, PaulTuS Oberhausen27,40
12.Ankermann, SamuelTuS Oberhausen24,50
13.Dinkel, AtillaTuS Oberhausen22,25
14.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau10,25
15.Stehlin, MarioTuS Oberhausen8,00


Wettkampfplan

: TV Sexau
: 187,60
Geräte
: 8
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max4,01,92,00,311,75
Bienmüller, Moritz3,12,02,10,310,75
Flamm, Jacob3,12,22,50,310,45
Dinkel, Atilla3,41,41,60,311,60
Novak, Paul2,42,32,20,39,85
Ankermann, Samuel0,00,00,00,00,00
Summe34,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,83,02,80,39,60
Köpfer, Julian4,21,21,30,312,65
Stahl, Luca3,01,71,60,311,05
Wolfsperger, Robin3,81,81,80,311,70
 
Summe35,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,05,55,70,36,10
Flamm, Jacob2,74,75,40,37,35
Kunde, Mattis2,75,65,50,36,85
Stehlin, Mario2,94,55,3 8,00
Novak, Paul2,03,84,10,37,75
Summe23,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,52,72,7 9,80
Köpfer, Julian2,43,03,1 9,35
Stahl, Luca1,83,43,30,38,15
Wolfsperger, Robin2,02,02,10,39,65
Falkowski, Nick2,53,63,90,38,45
Summe28,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,73,13,60,39,05
Bienmüller, Moritz2,52,42,30,39,85
Kunde, Mattis2,02,52,51,38,20
Kunde, Niklas2,72,32,10,310,20
Ankermann, Samuel2,23,84,21,36,90
Summe29,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,52,21,70,310,25
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,61,90,310,65
Stahl, Luca2,92,83,10,39,65
Wolfsperger, Robin2,72,01,70,310,55
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,10,39,95
Summe31,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Moritz2,01,41,6 10,50
Kunde, Mattis1,61,71,6 9,95
Kunde, Niklas1,61,41,3 10,25
Dinkel, Atilla1,60,91,0 10,65
Novak, Paul1,61,81,8 9,80
Summe31,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,61,41,3 10,25
Köpfer, Julian1,60,91,2 10,55
Stahl, Luca1,61,61,8 9,90
Wolfsperger, Robin1,61,91,8 9,75
Falkowski, Nick1,61,41,5 10,15
Summe30,95
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max2,31,41,3 10,95
Bienmüller, Moritz2,31,41,4 10,90
Flamm, Jacob2,31,81,3 10,75
Kunde, Mattis2,11,81,7 10,35
Ankermann, Samuel2,13,03,0 9,10
Summe32,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar2,71,21,0 11,60
Köpfer, Julian2,12,01,7 10,25
Stahl, Luca2,12,52,7 9,50
Wolfsperger, Robin2,51,92,1 10,50
Falkowski, Nick2,32,02,0 10,30
Summe32,40
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bienmüller, Max1,02,52,5 8,50
Bienmüller, Moritz1,01,91,6 9,25
Kunde, Mattis1,01,82,0 9,10
Kunde, Niklas1,54,24,6 7,10
Ankermann, Samuel1,02,32,7 8,50
Summe26,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartwig, Ansgar1,01,00,9 10,05
Köpfer, Julian1,72,52,7 9,10
Stahl, Luca1,01,51,8 9,35
Wolfsperger, Robin1,22,52,7 8,60
Falkowski, Nick2,02,72,9 9,20
Summe28,60
Einzelwertung
1.Hartwig, AnsgarTV Sexau61,95
2.Wolfsperger, RobinTV Sexau60,75
3.Stahl, LucaTV Sexau57,60
4.Bienmüller, MoritzTuS Oberhausen57,35
5.Köpfer, JulianTV Sexau51,90
6.Falkowski, NickTV Sexau48,05
7.Kunde, MattisTuS Oberhausen44,45
8.Bienmüller, MaxTuS Oberhausen40,25
9.Flamm, JacobTuS Oberhausen28,55
10.Kunde, NiklasTuS Oberhausen27,55
11.Novak, PaulTuS Oberhausen27,40
12.Ankermann, SamuelTuS Oberhausen24,50
13.Dinkel, AtillaTuS Oberhausen22,25
14.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau10,25
15.Stehlin, MarioTuS Oberhausen8,00

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang