TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2022

: TG Kraichgau
: 160,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel3,43,73,30,39,60
Beckmann, Marek3,43,93,50,39,40
Ommert, Eric3,62,32,00,311,15
Ohler, Tom3,83,32,90,310,40
Gratzl, Yannik4,02,52,50,311,20
Summe32,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon2,83,22,80,39,50
Blache, Jan3,62,73,00,310,45
Fuchs, Aaron2,83,12,70,39,60
Leblhuber, Luis3,03,32,90,39,60
 
Summe29,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,54,44,6 8,00
Schüssler, Lukas3,03,53,1 9,70
Beckmann, Marek3,13,02,6 10,30
Ommert, Eric2,73,74,3 8,70
Gratzl, Yannik3,33,84,0 9,40
Summe29,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,73,02,5 9,95
Biedermann, Simon2,54,64,0 8,20
Blache, Jan1,63,52,9 8,40
Fuchs, Aaron1,83,83,80,37,70
 
Summe26,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,53,53,70,38,60
Schüssler, Lukas3,42,52,80,310,45
Beckmann, Marek3,43,33,50,39,70
Gratzl, Yannik2,92,72,40,310,05
 
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,52,93,20,39,15
Blache, Jan2,52,12,20,310,05
Fuchs, Aaron0,71,21,36,33,15
 
 
Summe22,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Schüssler, Lukas1,61,71,7 9,90
Beckmann, Marek2,01,61,7 10,35
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,0 10,50
Ohler, Tom1,61,82,1 9,65
Gratzl, Yannik2,01,92,4 9,85
Summe30,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon1,61,52,0 9,85
Blache, Jan1,61,51,1 10,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,61,71,6 9,95
Leblhuber, Luis1,61,21,1 10,45
 
Summe30,70
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,12,72,8 9,35
Schüssler, Lukas3,31,82,2 11,30
Beckmann, Marek2,72,52,5 10,20
Ommert, Eric2,73,02,5 9,95
Gratzl, Yannik2,33,22,9 9,25
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,12,93,34,05,00
Blache, Jan2,31,82,4 10,20
Leblhuber, Luis2,33,12,7 9,40
 
 
Summe24,60
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel1,01,91,9 9,10
Schüssler, Lukas1,01,91,5 9,30
Beckmann, Marek1,34,24,6 6,90
Ohler, Tom1,04,13,54,03,20
Gratzl, Yannik2,22,52,1 9,90
Summe28,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel1,03,02,5 8,25
Biedermann, Simon1,04,04,5 6,75
Blache, Jan1,02,82,6 8,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,05,85,56,01,00
Leblhuber, Luis1,01,51,3 9,60
Summe26,15
Einzelwertung
1.Gratzl, YannikTSG Seckenheim59,65
2.Blache, JanTG Kraichgau57,70
3.Beckmann, MarekTSG Seckenheim56,85
4.Schüssler, LukasTSG Seckenheim50,65
5.Giesick, GabrielTSG Seckenheim44,65
6.Ommert, EricTSG Seckenheim40,30
7.Leblhuber, LuisTG Kraichgau39,05
8.Biedermann, SimonTG Kraichgau34,30
9.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau32,35
10.Fuchs, AaronTG Kraichgau31,40
11.Ohler, TomTSG Seckenheim23,25

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2022

-- Archiv --

Saison 2019

: TG Kraichgau
: 160,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel3,43,73,30,39,60
Beckmann, Marek3,43,93,50,39,40
Ommert, Eric3,62,32,00,311,15
Ohler, Tom3,83,32,90,310,40
Gratzl, Yannik4,02,52,50,311,20
Summe32,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon2,83,22,80,39,50
Blache, Jan3,62,73,00,310,45
Fuchs, Aaron2,83,12,70,39,60
Leblhuber, Luis3,03,32,90,39,60
 
Summe29,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,54,44,6 8,00
Schüssler, Lukas3,03,53,1 9,70
Beckmann, Marek3,13,02,6 10,30
Ommert, Eric2,73,74,3 8,70
Gratzl, Yannik3,33,84,0 9,40
Summe29,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,73,02,5 9,95
Biedermann, Simon2,54,64,0 8,20
Blache, Jan1,63,52,9 8,40
Fuchs, Aaron1,83,83,80,37,70
 
Summe26,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,53,53,70,38,60
Schüssler, Lukas3,42,52,80,310,45
Beckmann, Marek3,43,33,50,39,70
Gratzl, Yannik2,92,72,40,310,05
 
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,52,93,20,39,15
Blache, Jan2,52,12,20,310,05
Fuchs, Aaron0,71,21,36,33,15
 
 
Summe22,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Schüssler, Lukas1,61,71,7 9,90
Beckmann, Marek2,01,61,7 10,35
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,0 10,50
Ohler, Tom1,61,82,1 9,65
Gratzl, Yannik2,01,92,4 9,85
Summe30,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon1,61,52,0 9,85
Blache, Jan1,61,51,1 10,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,61,71,6 9,95
Leblhuber, Luis1,61,21,1 10,45
 
Summe30,70
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,12,72,8 9,35
Schüssler, Lukas3,31,82,2 11,30
Beckmann, Marek2,72,52,5 10,20
Ommert, Eric2,73,02,5 9,95
Gratzl, Yannik2,33,22,9 9,25
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,12,93,34,05,00
Blache, Jan2,31,82,4 10,20
Leblhuber, Luis2,33,12,7 9,40
 
 
Summe24,60
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel1,01,91,9 9,10
Schüssler, Lukas1,01,91,5 9,30
Beckmann, Marek1,34,24,6 6,90
Ohler, Tom1,04,13,54,03,20
Gratzl, Yannik2,22,52,1 9,90
Summe28,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel1,03,02,5 8,25
Biedermann, Simon1,04,04,5 6,75
Blache, Jan1,02,82,6 8,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,05,85,56,01,00
Leblhuber, Luis1,01,51,3 9,60
Summe26,15
Einzelwertung
1.Gratzl, YannikTSG Seckenheim59,65
2.Blache, JanTG Kraichgau57,70
3.Beckmann, MarekTSG Seckenheim56,85
4.Schüssler, LukasTSG Seckenheim50,65
5.Giesick, GabrielTSG Seckenheim44,65
6.Ommert, EricTSG Seckenheim40,30
7.Leblhuber, LuisTG Kraichgau39,05
8.Biedermann, SimonTG Kraichgau34,30
9.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau32,35
10.Fuchs, AaronTG Kraichgau31,40
11.Ohler, TomTSG Seckenheim23,25

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: TG Kraichgau
: 160,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel3,43,73,30,39,60
Beckmann, Marek3,43,93,50,39,40
Ommert, Eric3,62,32,00,311,15
Ohler, Tom3,83,32,90,310,40
Gratzl, Yannik4,02,52,50,311,20
Summe32,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon2,83,22,80,39,50
Blache, Jan3,62,73,00,310,45
Fuchs, Aaron2,83,12,70,39,60
Leblhuber, Luis3,03,32,90,39,60
 
Summe29,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,54,44,6 8,00
Schüssler, Lukas3,03,53,1 9,70
Beckmann, Marek3,13,02,6 10,30
Ommert, Eric2,73,74,3 8,70
Gratzl, Yannik3,33,84,0 9,40
Summe29,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,73,02,5 9,95
Biedermann, Simon2,54,64,0 8,20
Blache, Jan1,63,52,9 8,40
Fuchs, Aaron1,83,83,80,37,70
 
Summe26,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,53,53,70,38,60
Schüssler, Lukas3,42,52,80,310,45
Beckmann, Marek3,43,33,50,39,70
Gratzl, Yannik2,92,72,40,310,05
 
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,52,93,20,39,15
Blache, Jan2,52,12,20,310,05
Fuchs, Aaron0,71,21,36,33,15
 
 
Summe22,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Schüssler, Lukas1,61,71,7 9,90
Beckmann, Marek2,01,61,7 10,35
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,0 10,50
Ohler, Tom1,61,82,1 9,65
Gratzl, Yannik2,01,92,4 9,85
Summe30,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon1,61,52,0 9,85
Blache, Jan1,61,51,1 10,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,61,71,6 9,95
Leblhuber, Luis1,61,21,1 10,45
 
Summe30,70
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,12,72,8 9,35
Schüssler, Lukas3,31,82,2 11,30
Beckmann, Marek2,72,52,5 10,20
Ommert, Eric2,73,02,5 9,95
Gratzl, Yannik2,33,22,9 9,25
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,12,93,34,05,00
Blache, Jan2,31,82,4 10,20
Leblhuber, Luis2,33,12,7 9,40
 
 
Summe24,60
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel1,01,91,9 9,10
Schüssler, Lukas1,01,91,5 9,30
Beckmann, Marek1,34,24,6 6,90
Ohler, Tom1,04,13,54,03,20
Gratzl, Yannik2,22,52,1 9,90
Summe28,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel1,03,02,5 8,25
Biedermann, Simon1,04,04,5 6,75
Blache, Jan1,02,82,6 8,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,05,85,56,01,00
Leblhuber, Luis1,01,51,3 9,60
Summe26,15
Einzelwertung
1.Gratzl, YannikTSG Seckenheim59,65
2.Blache, JanTG Kraichgau57,70
3.Beckmann, MarekTSG Seckenheim56,85
4.Schüssler, LukasTSG Seckenheim50,65
5.Giesick, GabrielTSG Seckenheim44,65
6.Ommert, EricTSG Seckenheim40,30
7.Leblhuber, LuisTG Kraichgau39,05
8.Biedermann, SimonTG Kraichgau34,30
9.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau32,35
10.Fuchs, AaronTG Kraichgau31,40
11.Ohler, TomTSG Seckenheim23,25


Wettkampfplan

: TG Kraichgau
: 160,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel3,43,73,30,39,60
Beckmann, Marek3,43,93,50,39,40
Ommert, Eric3,62,32,00,311,15
Ohler, Tom3,83,32,90,310,40
Gratzl, Yannik4,02,52,50,311,20
Summe32,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon2,83,22,80,39,50
Blache, Jan3,62,73,00,310,45
Fuchs, Aaron2,83,12,70,39,60
Leblhuber, Luis3,03,32,90,39,60
 
Summe29,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,54,44,6 8,00
Schüssler, Lukas3,03,53,1 9,70
Beckmann, Marek3,13,02,6 10,30
Ommert, Eric2,73,74,3 8,70
Gratzl, Yannik3,33,84,0 9,40
Summe29,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,73,02,5 9,95
Biedermann, Simon2,54,64,0 8,20
Blache, Jan1,63,52,9 8,40
Fuchs, Aaron1,83,83,80,37,70
 
Summe26,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,53,53,70,38,60
Schüssler, Lukas3,42,52,80,310,45
Beckmann, Marek3,43,33,50,39,70
Gratzl, Yannik2,92,72,40,310,05
 
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,52,93,20,39,15
Blache, Jan2,52,12,20,310,05
Fuchs, Aaron0,71,21,36,33,15
 
 
Summe22,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Schüssler, Lukas1,61,71,7 9,90
Beckmann, Marek2,01,61,7 10,35
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,0 10,50
Ohler, Tom1,61,82,1 9,65
Gratzl, Yannik2,01,92,4 9,85
Summe30,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Simon1,61,52,0 9,85
Blache, Jan1,61,51,1 10,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,61,71,6 9,95
Leblhuber, Luis1,61,21,1 10,45
 
Summe30,70
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel2,12,72,8 9,35
Schüssler, Lukas3,31,82,2 11,30
Beckmann, Marek2,72,52,5 10,20
Ommert, Eric2,73,02,5 9,95
Gratzl, Yannik2,33,22,9 9,25
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel2,12,93,34,05,00
Blache, Jan2,31,82,4 10,20
Leblhuber, Luis2,33,12,7 9,40
 
 
Summe24,60
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Giesick, Gabriel1,01,91,9 9,10
Schüssler, Lukas1,01,91,5 9,30
Beckmann, Marek1,34,24,6 6,90
Ohler, Tom1,04,13,54,03,20
Gratzl, Yannik2,22,52,1 9,90
Summe28,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Lauber, Daniel1,03,02,5 8,25
Biedermann, Simon1,04,04,5 6,75
Blache, Jan1,02,82,6 8,30
Fuchs, Aaron1,05,85,56,01,00
Leblhuber, Luis1,01,51,3 9,60
Summe26,15
Einzelwertung
1.Gratzl, YannikTSG Seckenheim59,65
2.Blache, JanTG Kraichgau57,70
3.Beckmann, MarekTSG Seckenheim56,85
4.Schüssler, LukasTSG Seckenheim50,65
5.Giesick, GabrielTSG Seckenheim44,65
6.Ommert, EricTSG Seckenheim40,30
7.Leblhuber, LuisTG Kraichgau39,05
8.Biedermann, SimonTG Kraichgau34,30
9.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau32,35
10.Fuchs, AaronTG Kraichgau31,40
11.Ohler, TomTSG Seckenheim23,25

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang