TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2024 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TSV Weingarten
: 267,70
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,90,81,00,311,70
Hartfelder, Dominik3,11,81,50,311,15
Mettler, Till3,21,72,10,311,00
Speck, Johannes2,81,01,00,311,50
Windisch, Marvin3,21,61,50,311,35
Summe45,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Lias3,11,31,40,311,45
Enderle, Gerrit3,00,80,70,311,95
Gäng, Jonathan3,01,11,70,311,30
Kuhn, Pascal3,41,11,40,311,85
Senger, Adrian3,40,71,40,312,05
Summe47,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,41,00,011,30
Hartfelder, Dominik2,53,13,90,09,00
Konrad, Marius2,52,32,70,010,00
Speck, Johannes2,54,04,50,08,25
Windisch, Marvin2,52,42,50,010,05
Summe40,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,52,02,70,010,15
Freiberg, Hendrik2,51,42,30,010,65
Linder, Dominik2,82,73,30,09,80
Pinneker, Daniel2,51,82,00,010,60
Senger, Adrian2,91,61,50,011,35
Summe42,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,81,20,310,70
Hartfelder, Dominik2,71,81,60,011,00
Speck, Johannes2,51,71,50,310,60
Windisch, Marvin2,51,71,30,310,70
Windisch, Vincent1,92,22,70,39,15
Summe43,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,71,31,70,310,90
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,41,30,310,85
Jackisch, Paul2,74,04,00,38,40
Klein, Julian2,81,52,20,310,65
Linder, Dominik2,81,01,20,311,40
Summe43,80
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas1,61,00,8 10,70
Hartfelder, Dominik1,60,71,0 10,75
Mettler, Till1,60,51,0 10,85
Schührer, Aaron1,60,60,8 10,90
Speck, Johannes2,21,51,2 10,85
Summe43,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit1,60,70,9 10,80
Gäng, Jonathan2,20,71,2 11,25
Klein, Julian1,61,21,4 10,30
Kuhn, Pascal2,20,91,5 11,00
Pinneker, Daniel3,21,41,70,311,35
Summe44,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,92,20,010,45
Hartfelder, Dominik2,42,41,80,010,30
Schührer, Aaron2,43,14,10,08,80
Speck, Johannes2,61,61,00,011,30
Windisch, Marvin2,42,01,30,010,75
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,60,50,60,012,05
Gäng, Jonathan2,61,61,40,011,10
Kuhn, Pascal2,51,00,90,011,55
Linder, Dominik2,63,54,40,08,65
Senger, Adrian2,61,11,20,011,45
Summe46,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,02,60,010,20
Hartfelder, Dominik1,61,81,85,04,80
Mettler, Till1,83,23,43,05,50
Schührer, Aaron1,82,01,83,06,90
Speck, Johannes2,52,02,00,010,50
Summe33,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Lias1,92,32,93,06,30
Enderle, Gerrit2,51,41,50,011,05
Gäng, Jonathan2,91,51,80,011,25
Kuhn, Pascal2,51,41,50,011,05
Pinneker, Daniel2,52,62,50,09,95
Summe43,30
Einzelwertung
1.Enderle, GerritTSV Weingarten66,90
2.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach65,05
3.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach63,00
4.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach57,00
5.Gäng, JonathanTSV Weingarten55,75
6.Kuhn, PascalTSV Weingarten45,45
7.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach42,85
8.Senger, AdrianTSV Weingarten34,85
9.Pinneker, DanielTSV Weingarten31,90
10.Linder, DominikTSV Weingarten29,85
11.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach27,35
12.Schührer, AaronTV Obergrombach26,60
13.Klein, JulianTSV Weingarten20,95
14.Becker, LiasTSV Weingarten17,75
15.Freiberg, HendrikTSV Weingarten10,65
16.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach10,00
17.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach9,15
18.Jackisch, PaulTSV Weingarten8,40

Vorrundenergebnis

: TSV Weingarten
: 267,70
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,90,81,00,311,70
Hartfelder, Dominik3,11,81,50,311,15
Mettler, Till3,21,72,10,311,00
Speck, Johannes2,81,01,00,311,50
Windisch, Marvin3,21,61,50,311,35
Summe45,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Lias3,11,31,40,311,45
Enderle, Gerrit3,00,80,70,311,95
Gäng, Jonathan3,01,11,70,311,30
Kuhn, Pascal3,41,11,40,311,85
Senger, Adrian3,40,71,40,312,05
Summe47,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,41,00,011,30
Hartfelder, Dominik2,53,13,90,09,00
Konrad, Marius2,52,32,70,010,00
Speck, Johannes2,54,04,50,08,25
Windisch, Marvin2,52,42,50,010,05
Summe40,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,52,02,70,010,15
Freiberg, Hendrik2,51,42,30,010,65
Linder, Dominik2,82,73,30,09,80
Pinneker, Daniel2,51,82,00,010,60
Senger, Adrian2,91,61,50,011,35
Summe42,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,81,20,310,70
Hartfelder, Dominik2,71,81,60,011,00
Speck, Johannes2,51,71,50,310,60
Windisch, Marvin2,51,71,30,310,70
Windisch, Vincent1,92,22,70,39,15
Summe43,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,71,31,70,310,90
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,41,30,310,85
Jackisch, Paul2,74,04,00,38,40
Klein, Julian2,81,52,20,310,65
Linder, Dominik2,81,01,20,311,40
Summe43,80
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas1,61,00,8 10,70
Hartfelder, Dominik1,60,71,0 10,75
Mettler, Till1,60,51,0 10,85
Schührer, Aaron1,60,60,8 10,90
Speck, Johannes2,21,51,2 10,85
Summe43,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit1,60,70,9 10,80
Gäng, Jonathan2,20,71,2 11,25
Klein, Julian1,61,21,4 10,30
Kuhn, Pascal2,20,91,5 11,00
Pinneker, Daniel3,21,41,70,311,35
Summe44,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,92,20,010,45
Hartfelder, Dominik2,42,41,80,010,30
Schührer, Aaron2,43,14,10,08,80
Speck, Johannes2,61,61,00,011,30
Windisch, Marvin2,42,01,30,010,75
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Enderle, Gerrit2,60,50,60,012,05
Gäng, Jonathan2,61,61,40,011,10
Kuhn, Pascal2,51,00,90,011,55
Linder, Dominik2,63,54,40,08,65
Senger, Adrian2,61,11,20,011,45
Summe46,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,02,60,010,20
Hartfelder, Dominik1,61,81,85,04,80
Mettler, Till1,83,23,43,05,50
Schührer, Aaron1,82,01,83,06,90
Speck, Johannes2,52,02,00,010,50
Summe33,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Lias1,92,32,93,06,30
Enderle, Gerrit2,51,41,50,011,05
Gäng, Jonathan2,91,51,80,011,25
Kuhn, Pascal2,51,41,50,011,05
Pinneker, Daniel2,52,62,50,09,95
Summe43,30
Einzelwertung
1.Enderle, GerritTSV Weingarten66,90
2.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach65,05
3.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach63,00
4.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach57,00
5.Gäng, JonathanTSV Weingarten55,75
6.Kuhn, PascalTSV Weingarten45,45
7.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach42,85
8.Senger, AdrianTSV Weingarten34,85
9.Pinneker, DanielTSV Weingarten31,90
10.Linder, DominikTSV Weingarten29,85
11.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach27,35
12.Schührer, AaronTV Obergrombach26,60
13.Klein, JulianTSV Weingarten20,95
14.Becker, LiasTSV Weingarten17,75
15.Freiberg, HendrikTSV Weingarten10,65
16.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach10,00
17.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach9,15
18.Jackisch, PaulTSV Weingarten8,40

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang