TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2024 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: Rastatter TV
: 244,05
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,91,21,60,311,20
Heberle, Kai2,91,51,50,311,10
Nikitin, Georg3,12,02,50,310,55
Warth, Quirin3,31,21,20,311,80
Wieber, Kilian2,92,02,60,310,30
Summe44,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Geist, Semjon2,82,31,80,310,45
Hein, Niklas3,20,70,90,312,10
Klein, Elias2,72,92,50,39,70
Kositzki, Nils3,21,92,20,310,85
Riedl, Alexander2,71,81,90,310,55
Summe43,95
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,53,33,5 9,10
Bräuer, Erik2,64,13,6 8,75
Fünfgeld, Fabian2,74,54,9 8,00
Ollhoff, Patrick2,63,03,5 9,35
Stumpf, Björn2,53,74,0 8,65
Summe35,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dietsche, Patrick2,55,85,9 6,65
Geist, Semjon2,87,57,8 5,15
Kölmel, Janis2,73,32,7 9,70
Riedl, Alexander2,44,84,93,04,55
Schickinger, Marco2,52,52,0 10,25
Summe31,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,71,51,90,310,70
Nikitin, Georg3,01,92,40,310,55
Schaubhut, Nicolas2,12,93,00,38,85
Warth, Quirin2,81,51,60,310,95
Wieber, Kilian1,91,10,90,310,60
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon1,91,91,60,39,85
Geist, Semjon1,92,01,60,39,80
Kreiser, Niklas2,51,71,90,310,40
Kölmel, Janis2,52,62,10,39,85
Schickinger, Marco1,92,42,00,39,40
Summe39,90
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,00,6 11,00
Fünfgeld, Fabian1,61,01,0 10,60
Nikitin, Georg1,61,00,6 10,80
Warth, Quirin1,61,21,1 10,45
Wieber, Kilian1,61,30,7 10,60
Summe43,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Geist, Semjon1,60,71,1 10,70
Klein, Elias1,60,90,8 10,75
Kositzki, Nils1,61,20,8 10,60
Kreiser, Niklas1,61,10,9 10,60
Riedl, Alexander1,61,00,7 10,75
Summe42,80
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,50,81,3 11,45
Fünfgeld, Fabian2,61,82,1 10,65
Ollhoff, Patrick2,31,82,2 10,30
Warth, Quirin2,51,31,5 11,10
Wieber, Kilian2,42,32,9 9,80
Summe43,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon2,52,92,5 9,80
Geist, Semjon2,51,51,4 11,05
Hein, Niklas2,51,31,1 11,30
Riedl, Alexander2,41,61,8 10,70
Schickinger, Marco2,61,51,8 10,95
Summe44,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,91,01,2 10,80
Bräuer, Erik1,91,21,6 10,50
Heberle, Kai1,91,81,8 10,10
Nikitin, Georg2,63,03,5 9,35
Warth, Quirin1,91,11,1 10,80
Summe42,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon1,91,51,6 10,35
Geist, Semjon1,92,42,4 9,50
Hein, Niklas2,61,51,3 11,20
Kölmel, Janis2,43,53,4 8,95
Riedl, Alexander2,62,02,0 10,60
Summe41,65
Einzelwertung
1.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau64,25
2.Geist, SemjonRastatter TV56,65
3.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau55,10
4.Riedl, AlexanderRastatter TV47,15
5.Wieber, KilianTB Gaggenau41,30
6.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau41,25
7.Hein, NiklasRastatter TV34,60
8.Schickinger, MarcoRastatter TV30,60
9.Berndt, SimonRastatter TV30,00
10.Fünfgeld, FabianTB Gaggenau29,25
11.Kölmel, JanisRastatter TV28,50
12.Kositzki, NilsRastatter TV21,45
13.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau21,20
14.Kreiser, NiklasRastatter TV21,00
15.Klein, EliasRastatter TV20,45
16.Ollhoff, PatrickTB Gaggenau19,65
17.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau19,25
18.Schaubhut, NicolasTB Gaggenau8,85
19.Stumpf, BjörnTB Gaggenau8,65
20.Dietsche, PatrickRastatter TV6,65

Vorrundenergebnis

: Rastatter TV
: 244,05
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,91,21,60,311,20
Heberle, Kai2,91,51,50,311,10
Nikitin, Georg3,12,02,50,310,55
Warth, Quirin3,31,21,20,311,80
Wieber, Kilian2,92,02,60,310,30
Summe44,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Geist, Semjon2,82,31,80,310,45
Hein, Niklas3,20,70,90,312,10
Klein, Elias2,72,92,50,39,70
Kositzki, Nils3,21,92,20,310,85
Riedl, Alexander2,71,81,90,310,55
Summe43,95
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,53,33,5 9,10
Bräuer, Erik2,64,13,6 8,75
Fünfgeld, Fabian2,74,54,9 8,00
Ollhoff, Patrick2,63,03,5 9,35
Stumpf, Björn2,53,74,0 8,65
Summe35,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dietsche, Patrick2,55,85,9 6,65
Geist, Semjon2,87,57,8 5,15
Kölmel, Janis2,73,32,7 9,70
Riedl, Alexander2,44,84,93,04,55
Schickinger, Marco2,52,52,0 10,25
Summe31,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,71,51,90,310,70
Nikitin, Georg3,01,92,40,310,55
Schaubhut, Nicolas2,12,93,00,38,85
Warth, Quirin2,81,51,60,310,95
Wieber, Kilian1,91,10,90,310,60
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon1,91,91,60,39,85
Geist, Semjon1,92,01,60,39,80
Kreiser, Niklas2,51,71,90,310,40
Kölmel, Janis2,52,62,10,39,85
Schickinger, Marco1,92,42,00,39,40
Summe39,90
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,00,6 11,00
Fünfgeld, Fabian1,61,01,0 10,60
Nikitin, Georg1,61,00,6 10,80
Warth, Quirin1,61,21,1 10,45
Wieber, Kilian1,61,30,7 10,60
Summe43,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Geist, Semjon1,60,71,1 10,70
Klein, Elias1,60,90,8 10,75
Kositzki, Nils1,61,20,8 10,60
Kreiser, Niklas1,61,10,9 10,60
Riedl, Alexander1,61,00,7 10,75
Summe42,80
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,50,81,3 11,45
Fünfgeld, Fabian2,61,82,1 10,65
Ollhoff, Patrick2,31,82,2 10,30
Warth, Quirin2,51,31,5 11,10
Wieber, Kilian2,42,32,9 9,80
Summe43,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon2,52,92,5 9,80
Geist, Semjon2,51,51,4 11,05
Hein, Niklas2,51,31,1 11,30
Riedl, Alexander2,41,61,8 10,70
Schickinger, Marco2,61,51,8 10,95
Summe44,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,91,01,2 10,80
Bräuer, Erik1,91,21,6 10,50
Heberle, Kai1,91,81,8 10,10
Nikitin, Georg2,63,03,5 9,35
Warth, Quirin1,91,11,1 10,80
Summe42,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Berndt, Simon1,91,51,6 10,35
Geist, Semjon1,92,42,4 9,50
Hein, Niklas2,61,51,3 11,20
Kölmel, Janis2,43,53,4 8,95
Riedl, Alexander2,62,02,0 10,60
Summe41,65
Einzelwertung
1.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau64,25
2.Geist, SemjonRastatter TV56,65
3.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau55,10
4.Riedl, AlexanderRastatter TV47,15
5.Wieber, KilianTB Gaggenau41,30
6.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau41,25
7.Hein, NiklasRastatter TV34,60
8.Schickinger, MarcoRastatter TV30,60
9.Berndt, SimonRastatter TV30,00
10.Fünfgeld, FabianTB Gaggenau29,25
11.Kölmel, JanisRastatter TV28,50
12.Kositzki, NilsRastatter TV21,45
13.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau21,20
14.Kreiser, NiklasRastatter TV21,00
15.Klein, EliasRastatter TV20,45
16.Ollhoff, PatrickTB Gaggenau19,65
17.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau19,25
18.Schaubhut, NicolasTB Gaggenau8,85
19.Stumpf, BjörnTB Gaggenau8,65
20.Dietsche, PatrickRastatter TV6,65

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang