TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2024 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: KTG Bodensee
: 269,05
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,71,62,10,311,55
Rösch, Tilman3,31,42,00,311,30
Stefanic, Julian3,01,52,00,310,95
Gratzl, Yannik3,01,52,00,310,95
 
Summe44,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Botros, Johannes3,32,42,30,310,65
Charrad, Karim3,01,31,30,311,40
Karle, Simon3,11,21,10,311,65
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,11,10,90,311,80
Ruf, Moritz3,21,30,90,311,80
Summe46,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Beckmann, Marek1,910,08,96,00,00
Duwald, Dominik2,53,63,2 9,10
Richter, Marco2,52,12,6 10,15
Rösch, Tilman2,62,82,8 9,80
Stefanic, Julian2,54,04,7 8,15
Summe37,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Ebert, Joshua2,92,81,8 10,60
Karle, Simon2,83,12,5 10,00
Kaupert, Luis2,04,95,8 6,65
Pichler, Michael2,61,71,5 11,00
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,42,71,9 11,10
Summe42,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,21,21,70,311,45
Beckmann, Marek2,81,71,70,310,80
Richter, Marco3,00,91,4 11,85
Rösch, Tilman2,62,22,90,39,75
 
Summe43,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Botros, Johannes3,11,51,20,311,45
Ebert, Joshua3,11,91,40,311,15
Karle, Simon2,50,91,00,311,25
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,60,90,80,311,45
Ruf, Moritz1,91,21,40,310,30
Summe45,30
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,21,31,6 11,75
Dorn, Nils1,61,01,0 10,60
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,4 10,30
Rösch, Tilman2,21,20,9 11,15
Gratzl, Yannik2,21,21,0 11,10
Summe44,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Tim1,61,41,2 10,30
Ebert, Joshua3,21,41,2 11,90
Karle, Simon2,41,41,2 11,10
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,21,91,7 11,40
Ruf, Moritz2,21,81,4 10,60
Summe45,00
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren2,90,40,6 12,40
Dorn, Nils2,51,42,0 10,80
Duwald, Dominik2,51,01,4 11,30
Rösch, Tilman2,51,71,4 10,95
 
Summe45,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Tim2,62,01,5 10,85
Charrad, Karim2,51,61,3 11,05
Ebert, Joshua2,42,92,1 9,90
Karle, Simon2,51,81,4 10,90
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,51,00,7 11,65
Summe44,45
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren2,51,41,0 11,30
Duwald, Dominik2,31,92,23,07,25
Richter, Marco3,22,13,1 10,60
Gratzl, Yannik2,55,86,8 6,20
 
Summe35,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Ebert, Joshua3,01,40,8 11,90
Karle, Simon3,02,21,6 11,10
Pichler, Michael2,51,81,4 10,90
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,92,21,5 11,05
Ruf, Moritz2,72,82,3 10,15
Summe44,95
Einzelwertung
1.Ribaudo, LeonardoKTG Bodensee68,45
2.Karle, SimonKTG Bodensee66,00
3.Albrecht, LaurenTV Neckarau58,45
4.Ebert, JoshuaKTG Bodensee55,45
5.Rösch, TilmanTV Neckarau52,95
6.Ruf, MoritzKTG Bodensee42,85
7.Richter, MarcoTV Neckarau32,60
8.Gratzl, YannikTV Neckarau28,25
9.Duwald, DominikTV Neckarau27,65
10.Charrad, KarimKTG Bodensee22,45
11.Botros, JohannesKTG Bodensee22,10
12.Pichler, MichaelKTG Bodensee21,90
13.Dorn, NilsTV Neckarau21,40
14.Becker, TimKTG Bodensee21,15
15.Stefanic, JulianTV Neckarau19,10
16.Beckmann, MarekTV Neckarau10,80
17.Ommert, EricTV Neckarau10,30
18.Kaupert, LuisKTG Bodensee6,65

Vorrundenergebnis

: KTG Bodensee
: 269,05
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,71,62,10,311,55
Rösch, Tilman3,31,42,00,311,30
Stefanic, Julian3,01,52,00,310,95
Gratzl, Yannik3,01,52,00,310,95
 
Summe44,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Botros, Johannes3,32,42,30,310,65
Charrad, Karim3,01,31,30,311,40
Karle, Simon3,11,21,10,311,65
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,11,10,90,311,80
Ruf, Moritz3,21,30,90,311,80
Summe46,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Beckmann, Marek1,910,08,96,00,00
Duwald, Dominik2,53,63,2 9,10
Richter, Marco2,52,12,6 10,15
Rösch, Tilman2,62,82,8 9,80
Stefanic, Julian2,54,04,7 8,15
Summe37,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Ebert, Joshua2,92,81,8 10,60
Karle, Simon2,83,12,5 10,00
Kaupert, Luis2,04,95,8 6,65
Pichler, Michael2,61,71,5 11,00
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,42,71,9 11,10
Summe42,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,21,21,70,311,45
Beckmann, Marek2,81,71,70,310,80
Richter, Marco3,00,91,4 11,85
Rösch, Tilman2,62,22,90,39,75
 
Summe43,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Botros, Johannes3,11,51,20,311,45
Ebert, Joshua3,11,91,40,311,15
Karle, Simon2,50,91,00,311,25
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,60,90,80,311,45
Ruf, Moritz1,91,21,40,310,30
Summe45,30
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren3,21,31,6 11,75
Dorn, Nils1,61,01,0 10,60
Ommert, Eric1,61,21,4 10,30
Rösch, Tilman2,21,20,9 11,15
Gratzl, Yannik2,21,21,0 11,10
Summe44,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Tim1,61,41,2 10,30
Ebert, Joshua3,21,41,2 11,90
Karle, Simon2,41,41,2 11,10
Ribaudo, Leonardo3,21,91,7 11,40
Ruf, Moritz2,21,81,4 10,60
Summe45,00
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren2,90,40,6 12,40
Dorn, Nils2,51,42,0 10,80
Duwald, Dominik2,51,01,4 11,30
Rösch, Tilman2,51,71,4 10,95
 
Summe45,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Tim2,62,01,5 10,85
Charrad, Karim2,51,61,3 11,05
Ebert, Joshua2,42,92,1 9,90
Karle, Simon2,51,81,4 10,90
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,51,00,7 11,65
Summe44,45
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Albrecht, Lauren2,51,41,0 11,30
Duwald, Dominik2,31,92,23,07,25
Richter, Marco3,22,13,1 10,60
Gratzl, Yannik2,55,86,8 6,20
 
Summe35,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Ebert, Joshua3,01,40,8 11,90
Karle, Simon3,02,21,6 11,10
Pichler, Michael2,51,81,4 10,90
Ribaudo, Leonardo2,92,21,5 11,05
Ruf, Moritz2,72,82,3 10,15
Summe44,95
Einzelwertung
1.Ribaudo, LeonardoKTG Bodensee68,45
2.Karle, SimonKTG Bodensee66,00
3.Albrecht, LaurenTV Neckarau58,45
4.Ebert, JoshuaKTG Bodensee55,45
5.Rösch, TilmanTV Neckarau52,95
6.Ruf, MoritzKTG Bodensee42,85
7.Richter, MarcoTV Neckarau32,60
8.Gratzl, YannikTV Neckarau28,25
9.Duwald, DominikTV Neckarau27,65
10.Charrad, KarimKTG Bodensee22,45
11.Botros, JohannesKTG Bodensee22,10
12.Pichler, MichaelKTG Bodensee21,90
13.Dorn, NilsTV Neckarau21,40
14.Becker, TimKTG Bodensee21,15
15.Stefanic, JulianTV Neckarau19,10
16.Beckmann, MarekTV Neckarau10,80
17.Ommert, EricTV Neckarau10,30
18.Kaupert, LuisKTG Bodensee6,65

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang