TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2024 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TG Hanauerland
: 20
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Schneider, Sebastian3,37,900,310,900
Eggensperger, Luca3,77,850,011,550
Müller, Michael3,88,050,011,853
Adler, Dominik3,28,800,311,700
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Gottschall, Julian3,18,500,311,302
Hauser, Lukas3,28,600,311,500
Betsche, Dennis3,77,150,010,850
Meier , Tim3,48,300,011,700
Summe2
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Windisch, Lorenz2,98,300,011,200
Schneider, Sebastian2,67,550,010,150
Mauck, Tobias2,98,550,011,453
Adler, Dominik2,58,000,310,200
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Heiland, Nicolas2,59,000,011,502
Meier , Tim3,18,400,011,504
Fritz, Philip Diego2,68,000,010,600
Betsche, Dennis2,68,650,011,254
Summe10
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Müller, Michael2,78,750,311,151
Müller, Cornelius2,58,500,310,704
Windisch, Lorenz2,88,100,310,600
Austen, Lukas2,78,300,310,700
Summe5
 
 DEPeEWSC
Fladt, Noah2,58,800,311,000
Meier , Tim2,67,050,09,650
Hauser, Lukas2,78,450,310,851
Betsche, Dennis2,58,550,310,750
Summe1
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Adler, Dominik3,28,750,011,954
Anselm, Jan3,28,550,011,752
Müller, Michael3,28,750,011,953
Eggensperger, Luca3,28,600,011,804
Summe13
 
 DEPeEWSC
Mertz, Emil1,68,550,010,150
Meier , Tim3,28,250,011,450
Gottschall, Julian3,28,100,011,300
Hauser, Lukas2,28,450,010,650
Summe0
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Adler, Dominik2,68,950,011,553
Müller, Michael2,69,200,011,800
Anselm, Jan2,68,350,010,950
Müller, Cornelius2,68,650,011,250
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Meier , Tim2,58,400,010,900
Betsche, Dennis2,59,200,011,700
Hauser, Lukas2,68,650,011,252
Fritz, Philip Diego2,68,600,011,200
Summe2
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Müller, Michael2,78,550,011,2510
Rauber, Fabian2,48,000,010,400
Anselm, Jan3,08,650,011,651
Schneider, Sebastian2,07,750,09,750
Summe11
 
 DEPeEWSC
Gottschall, Julian1,77,404,05,100
Meier , Tim2,68,100,010,702
Heiland, Nicolas2,68,900,011,500
Betsche, Dennis1,98,750,010,653
Summe5
Einzelwertung
1.Müller, MichaelTV Iffezheim17,00
2.Adler, DominikTV Iffezheim7,00
2.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland7,00
4.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland6,00
5.Eggensperger, LucaTV Iffezheim4,00
5.Müller, CorneliusTV Iffezheim4,00
7.Anselm, JanTV Iffezheim3,00
7.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland3,00
7.Mauck, TobiasTV Iffezheim3,00
10.Gottschall, JulianTG Hanauerland2,00
10.Heiland, NicolasTG Hanauerland2,00
12.Austen, LukasTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Mertz, EmilTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Rauber, FabianTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Schneider, SebastianTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Sester, PaulTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Stahl, MatsTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Windisch, LorenzTV Iffezheim0,00

Vorrundenergebnis

: TG Hanauerland
: 20
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Schneider, Sebastian3,37,900,310,900
Eggensperger, Luca3,77,850,011,550
Müller, Michael3,88,050,011,853
Adler, Dominik3,28,800,311,700
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Gottschall, Julian3,18,500,311,302
Hauser, Lukas3,28,600,311,500
Betsche, Dennis3,77,150,010,850
Meier , Tim3,48,300,011,700
Summe2
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Windisch, Lorenz2,98,300,011,200
Schneider, Sebastian2,67,550,010,150
Mauck, Tobias2,98,550,011,453
Adler, Dominik2,58,000,310,200
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Heiland, Nicolas2,59,000,011,502
Meier , Tim3,18,400,011,504
Fritz, Philip Diego2,68,000,010,600
Betsche, Dennis2,68,650,011,254
Summe10
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Müller, Michael2,78,750,311,151
Müller, Cornelius2,58,500,310,704
Windisch, Lorenz2,88,100,310,600
Austen, Lukas2,78,300,310,700
Summe5
 
 DEPeEWSC
Fladt, Noah2,58,800,311,000
Meier , Tim2,67,050,09,650
Hauser, Lukas2,78,450,310,851
Betsche, Dennis2,58,550,310,750
Summe1
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Adler, Dominik3,28,750,011,954
Anselm, Jan3,28,550,011,752
Müller, Michael3,28,750,011,953
Eggensperger, Luca3,28,600,011,804
Summe13
 
 DEPeEWSC
Mertz, Emil1,68,550,010,150
Meier , Tim3,28,250,011,450
Gottschall, Julian3,28,100,011,300
Hauser, Lukas2,28,450,010,650
Summe0
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Adler, Dominik2,68,950,011,553
Müller, Michael2,69,200,011,800
Anselm, Jan2,68,350,010,950
Müller, Cornelius2,68,650,011,250
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Meier , Tim2,58,400,010,900
Betsche, Dennis2,59,200,011,700
Hauser, Lukas2,68,650,011,252
Fritz, Philip Diego2,68,600,011,200
Summe2
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Müller, Michael2,78,550,011,2510
Rauber, Fabian2,48,000,010,400
Anselm, Jan3,08,650,011,651
Schneider, Sebastian2,07,750,09,750
Summe11
 
 DEPeEWSC
Gottschall, Julian1,77,404,05,100
Meier , Tim2,68,100,010,702
Heiland, Nicolas2,68,900,011,500
Betsche, Dennis1,98,750,010,653
Summe5
Einzelwertung
1.Müller, MichaelTV Iffezheim17,00
2.Adler, DominikTV Iffezheim7,00
2.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland7,00
4.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland6,00
5.Eggensperger, LucaTV Iffezheim4,00
5.Müller, CorneliusTV Iffezheim4,00
7.Anselm, JanTV Iffezheim3,00
7.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland3,00
7.Mauck, TobiasTV Iffezheim3,00
10.Gottschall, JulianTG Hanauerland2,00
10.Heiland, NicolasTG Hanauerland2,00
12.Austen, LukasTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Mertz, EmilTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Rauber, FabianTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Schneider, SebastianTV Iffezheim0,00
12.Sester, PaulTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Stahl, MatsTG Hanauerland0,00
12.Windisch, LorenzTV Iffezheim0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang