TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2023 | Ligafinale 01.04.

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee107415
2.TG Breisgau105410
3.TG Hanauerland10447
4.TV Iffezheim10355
5.TV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt10394
6.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen10244

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107113
2.SG Kirchheim106312
3.TV Neckarau106911
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen10416
5.WKG Turnteam Freiburg/Schonach 10132
6.TV Obergrombach10131

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bretten108213
2.TSV Weingarten106313
3.TSV Grötzingen105110
4.TG Söllingen10324
5.TB Gaggenau10213
6.TG Kraichgau10212

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.KTG Bodensee105111
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10519
3.TV Bühl 184710558
4.TV Sexau10438
5.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10446
6.TV Griesheim10263

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Schiltach1286,518
2.ESV Weil am Rhein127314
3.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar127613
4.Rastatter TV12489
5.TV Muggensturm12375
6.TV Ersingen12494
7.WKG Wolftal/Gutach128,50

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2023 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Bretten
: 276,60
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias2,90,91,10,311,60
Hänsel, Marco3,61,51,90,311,60
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,71,71,40,310,85
Kumm, Felix2,81,61,80,310,80
 
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,40,91,00,312,15
Hofer, Alexander3,40,50,70,312,50
Katz, Meo3,31,51,50,311,50
Müller, Max-Felix3,11,41,10,311,55
Simon, Robin Lucca2,91,71,60,310,95
Summe47,70
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,55,36,0 6,85
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,14,74,53,04,50
Kumm, Felix1,82,62,04,05,50
Kunz, Sebastian3,11,61,0 11,80
Tropf, Fabian2,04,03,74,04,15
Summe28,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,50,60,4 12,00
Hofer, Alexander2,52,01,6 10,70
Katz, Meo0,40,40,40,49,60
Müller, Max-Felix2,61,51,3 11,20
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,61,50,9 11,40
Summe45,30
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias1,92,02,40,39,40
Hänsel, Marco2,81,41,50,311,05
Kunz, Sebastian2,81,31,90,310,90
Walch, David1,72,42,54,34,95
 
Summe36,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas1,90,50,60,311,05
Hofer, Alexander2,50,50,80,311,55
Müller, Max-Felix2,50,60,90,311,45
Schwarz, Christopher2,71,31,30,311,10
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,00,90,311,25
Summe45,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias1,60,30,6 11,15
Hänsel, Marco2,40,20,3 12,15
Kirchenbauer, Jonas1,60,80,7 10,85
Kumm, Felix1,60,81,0 10,70
 
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hofer, Alexander3,20,50,5 12,70
Katz, Meo1,60,70,7 10,90
Müller, Max-Felix1,61,01,2 10,50
Schwarz, Christopher1,61,41,2 10,30
 
Summe44,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,51,00,7 11,65
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,51,91,6 10,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,80,50,7 12,20
Tropf, Fabian2,01,71,54,06,40
 
Summe41,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,60,20,2 12,40
Hofer, Alexander2,60,20,2 12,40
Katz, Meo2,53,83,0 9,10
Müller, Max-Felix2,60,50,5 12,10
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,60,70,5 12,00
Summe48,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gilg, Thorsten1,52,01,53,06,75
Hänsel, Marco2,03,94,5 7,80
Kirchenbauer, Jonas1,73,62,63,05,60
Kunz, Sebastian2,61,20,9 11,55
 
Summe31,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,71,00,8 11,80
Hofer, Alexander2,80,50,5 12,30
Katz, Meo1,30,80,65,05,60
Müller, Max-Felix1,92,12,0 9,85
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,71,3 11,00
Summe44,95
Einzelwertung
1.Hofer, AlexanderTV Bretten72,15
2.Müller, Max-FelixTV Bretten66,65
3.Hänsel, MarcoTG Söllingen61,10
4.Hittler, SilasTV Bretten59,40
5.Katz, MeoTV Bretten46,70
6.Kunz, SebastianTG Söllingen46,45
7.Tränkle, Sven OliverTV Bretten45,65
8.Kirchenbauer, JonasTG Söllingen42,55
9.Heinermann, TobiasTG Söllingen32,15
10.Kumm, FelixTG Söllingen27,00
11.Schwarz, ChristopherTV Bretten21,40
12.Simon, Robin LuccaTV Bretten10,95
13.Tropf, FabianTG Söllingen10,55
14.Gilg, ThorstenTG Söllingen6,75
15.Walch, DavidTG Söllingen4,95
16.Konrad, EliasTV Bretten0,00
16.Meinzer, HannesTG Söllingen0,00
16.Polan, MarcellTV Bretten0,00

Vorrundenergebnis

: TV Bretten
: 276,60
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias2,90,91,10,311,60
Hänsel, Marco3,61,51,90,311,60
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,71,71,40,310,85
Kumm, Felix2,81,61,80,310,80
 
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,40,91,00,312,15
Hofer, Alexander3,40,50,70,312,50
Katz, Meo3,31,51,50,311,50
Müller, Max-Felix3,11,41,10,311,55
Simon, Robin Lucca2,91,71,60,310,95
Summe47,70
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,55,36,0 6,85
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,14,74,53,04,50
Kumm, Felix1,82,62,04,05,50
Kunz, Sebastian3,11,61,0 11,80
Tropf, Fabian2,04,03,74,04,15
Summe28,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,50,60,4 12,00
Hofer, Alexander2,52,01,6 10,70
Katz, Meo0,40,40,40,49,60
Müller, Max-Felix2,61,51,3 11,20
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,61,50,9 11,40
Summe45,30
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias1,92,02,40,39,40
Hänsel, Marco2,81,41,50,311,05
Kunz, Sebastian2,81,31,90,310,90
Walch, David1,72,42,54,34,95
 
Summe36,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas1,90,50,60,311,05
Hofer, Alexander2,50,50,80,311,55
Müller, Max-Felix2,50,60,90,311,45
Schwarz, Christopher2,71,31,30,311,10
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,00,90,311,25
Summe45,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Heinermann, Tobias1,60,30,6 11,15
Hänsel, Marco2,40,20,3 12,15
Kirchenbauer, Jonas1,60,80,7 10,85
Kumm, Felix1,60,81,0 10,70
 
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hofer, Alexander3,20,50,5 12,70
Katz, Meo1,60,70,7 10,90
Müller, Max-Felix1,61,01,2 10,50
Schwarz, Christopher1,61,41,2 10,30
 
Summe44,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,51,00,7 11,65
Kirchenbauer, Jonas2,51,91,6 10,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,80,50,7 12,20
Tropf, Fabian2,01,71,54,06,40
 
Summe41,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,60,20,2 12,40
Hofer, Alexander2,60,20,2 12,40
Katz, Meo2,53,83,0 9,10
Müller, Max-Felix2,60,50,5 12,10
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,60,70,5 12,00
Summe48,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gilg, Thorsten1,52,01,53,06,75
Hänsel, Marco2,03,94,5 7,80
Kirchenbauer, Jonas1,73,62,63,05,60
Kunz, Sebastian2,61,20,9 11,55
 
Summe31,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,71,00,8 11,80
Hofer, Alexander2,80,50,5 12,30
Katz, Meo1,30,80,65,05,60
Müller, Max-Felix1,92,12,0 9,85
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,71,3 11,00
Summe44,95
Einzelwertung
1.Hofer, AlexanderTV Bretten72,15
2.Müller, Max-FelixTV Bretten66,65
3.Hänsel, MarcoTG Söllingen61,10
4.Hittler, SilasTV Bretten59,40
5.Katz, MeoTV Bretten46,70
6.Kunz, SebastianTG Söllingen46,45
7.Tränkle, Sven OliverTV Bretten45,65
8.Kirchenbauer, JonasTG Söllingen42,55
9.Heinermann, TobiasTG Söllingen32,15
10.Kumm, FelixTG Söllingen27,00
11.Schwarz, ChristopherTV Bretten21,40
12.Simon, Robin LuccaTV Bretten10,95
13.Tropf, FabianTG Söllingen10,55
14.Gilg, ThorstenTG Söllingen6,75
15.Walch, DavidTG Söllingen4,95
16.Konrad, EliasTV Bretten0,00
16.Meinzer, HannesTG Söllingen0,00
16.Polan, MarcellTV Bretten0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang