TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2024 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Neckarau
: 267,60
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,81,31,40,311,15
Gänger, Jeff3,92,02,10,311,55
Hartfelder, Dominik3,11,82,00,310,90
Mettler, Till3,22,32,00,310,75
Windisch, Marvin3,21,71,60,311,25
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Katila, Matti3,41,91,40,311,45
Richter, Timo3,61,31,40,311,95
Richter, Marco4,32,82,50,011,65
Schlotter, Antoine3,62,62,20,310,90
Sitter, Jan3,61,71,20,012,15
Summe47,20
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,12,80,010,05
Gänger, Jeff2,71,41,70,011,15
Hartfelder, Dominik2,52,92,90,09,60
Konrad, Marius2,54,53,60,08,45
Windisch, Marvin2,34,44,33,04,95
Summe39,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Duwald, Dominik2,52,62,80,09,80
Richter, Marco2,72,32,20,010,45
Rösch, Tilman0,63,13,09,30,00
Schlotter, Antoine3,13,83,83,06,30
Sitter, Jan3,12,02,20,011,00
Summe37,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,51,80,310,55
Gänger, Jeff2,81,61,80,310,80
Hartfelder, Dominik2,82,52,60,010,25
Speck, Marius1,93,02,80,38,70
Windisch, Marvin2,50,91,00,311,25
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dorn, Nils2,03,12,50,38,90
Duwald, Dominik2,51,01,20,311,10
Schlotter, Antoine3,52,72,00,310,85
Sitter, Jan3,52,41,70,011,45
Albrecht, Lauren2,71,61,50,011,15
Summe44,55
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,21,41,60,010,70
Gänger, Jeff3,21,61,50,011,65
Hartfelder, Dominik1,80,91,60,010,55
Mettler, Till1,61,41,50,010,15
Schührer, Aaron2,41,92,00,010,45
Summe43,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Katila, Matti3,21,41,80,011,60
Richter, Timo2,42,01,80,010,50
Schlotter, Antoine3,22,22,40,010,90
Sitter, Jan3,21,30,90,012,10
Stefanic, Julian1,60,90,90,010,70
Summe45,30
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik2,41,51,80,010,75
Mettler, Till2,42,82,70,09,65
Schührer, Aaron2,42,83,10,09,45
Windisch, Vincent2,43,23,00,09,30
Windisch, Marvin2,42,52,60,09,85
Summe39,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Richter, Timo2,61,01,00,011,60
Richter, Marco2,61,10,70,011,70
Schlotter, Antoine2,70,90,60,011,95
Sitter, Jan3,11,21,00,012,00
Albrecht, Lauren2,90,70,70,012,20
Summe47,85
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gänger, Jeff2,92,21,60,011,00
Hardock, David-Philipp1,91,92,20,09,85
Hartfelder, Dominik1,94,74,20,07,45
Mettler, Till1,93,43,10,08,65
Windisch, Marvin1,92,72,80,09,15
Summe38,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Duwald, Dominik2,41,51,40,010,95
Richter, Timo3,34,03,00,09,80
Schlotter, Antoine2,92,31,80,010,85
Sitter, Jan2,61,00,90,011,65
Albrecht, Lauren2,61,00,80,011,70
Summe45,15
Einzelwertung
1.Sitter, JanTV Neckarau70,35
2.Schlotter, AntoineTV Neckarau61,75
3.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach59,50
4.Gänger, JeffTV Obergrombach56,15
5.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,45
6.Richter, TimoTV Neckarau43,85
7.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach42,45
8.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach39,20
9.Albrecht, LaurenTV Neckarau35,05
10.Richter, MarcoTV Neckarau33,80
11.Duwald, DominikTV Neckarau31,85
12.Katila, MattiTV Neckarau23,05
13.Schührer, AaronTV Obergrombach19,90
14.Stefanic, JulianTV Neckarau10,70
15.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach9,85
16.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach9,30
17.Dorn, NilsTV Neckarau8,90
18.Speck, MariusTV Obergrombach8,70
19.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach8,45
20.Rösch, TilmanTV Neckarau0,00

Vorrundenergebnis

: TV Neckarau
: 267,60
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,81,31,40,311,15
Gänger, Jeff3,92,02,10,311,55
Hartfelder, Dominik3,11,82,00,310,90
Mettler, Till3,22,32,00,310,75
Windisch, Marvin3,21,71,60,311,25
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Katila, Matti3,41,91,40,311,45
Richter, Timo3,61,31,40,311,95
Richter, Marco4,32,82,50,011,65
Schlotter, Antoine3,62,62,20,310,90
Sitter, Jan3,61,71,20,012,15
Summe47,20
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,12,80,010,05
Gänger, Jeff2,71,41,70,011,15
Hartfelder, Dominik2,52,92,90,09,60
Konrad, Marius2,54,53,60,08,45
Windisch, Marvin2,34,44,33,04,95
Summe39,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Duwald, Dominik2,52,62,80,09,80
Richter, Marco2,72,32,20,010,45
Rösch, Tilman0,63,13,09,30,00
Schlotter, Antoine3,13,83,83,06,30
Sitter, Jan3,12,02,20,011,00
Summe37,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,51,80,310,55
Gänger, Jeff2,81,61,80,310,80
Hartfelder, Dominik2,82,52,60,010,25
Speck, Marius1,93,02,80,38,70
Windisch, Marvin2,50,91,00,311,25
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dorn, Nils2,03,12,50,38,90
Duwald, Dominik2,51,01,20,311,10
Schlotter, Antoine3,52,72,00,310,85
Sitter, Jan3,52,41,70,011,45
Albrecht, Lauren2,71,61,50,011,15
Summe44,55
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,21,41,60,010,70
Gänger, Jeff3,21,61,50,011,65
Hartfelder, Dominik1,80,91,60,010,55
Mettler, Till1,61,41,50,010,15
Schührer, Aaron2,41,92,00,010,45
Summe43,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Katila, Matti3,21,41,80,011,60
Richter, Timo2,42,01,80,010,50
Schlotter, Antoine3,22,22,40,010,90
Sitter, Jan3,21,30,90,012,10
Stefanic, Julian1,60,90,90,010,70
Summe45,30
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik2,41,51,80,010,75
Mettler, Till2,42,82,70,09,65
Schührer, Aaron2,42,83,10,09,45
Windisch, Vincent2,43,23,00,09,30
Windisch, Marvin2,42,52,60,09,85
Summe39,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Richter, Timo2,61,01,00,011,60
Richter, Marco2,61,10,70,011,70
Schlotter, Antoine2,70,90,60,011,95
Sitter, Jan3,11,21,00,012,00
Albrecht, Lauren2,90,70,70,012,20
Summe47,85
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gänger, Jeff2,92,21,60,011,00
Hardock, David-Philipp1,91,92,20,09,85
Hartfelder, Dominik1,94,74,20,07,45
Mettler, Till1,93,43,10,08,65
Windisch, Marvin1,92,72,80,09,15
Summe38,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Duwald, Dominik2,41,51,40,010,95
Richter, Timo3,34,03,00,09,80
Schlotter, Antoine2,92,31,80,010,85
Sitter, Jan2,61,00,90,011,65
Albrecht, Lauren2,61,00,80,011,70
Summe45,15
Einzelwertung
1.Sitter, JanTV Neckarau70,35
2.Schlotter, AntoineTV Neckarau61,75
3.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach59,50
4.Gänger, JeffTV Obergrombach56,15
5.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,45
6.Richter, TimoTV Neckarau43,85
7.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach42,45
8.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach39,20
9.Albrecht, LaurenTV Neckarau35,05
10.Richter, MarcoTV Neckarau33,80
11.Duwald, DominikTV Neckarau31,85
12.Katila, MattiTV Neckarau23,05
13.Schührer, AaronTV Obergrombach19,90
14.Stefanic, JulianTV Neckarau10,70
15.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach9,85
16.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach9,30
17.Dorn, NilsTV Neckarau8,90
18.Speck, MariusTV Obergrombach8,70
19.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach8,45
20.Rösch, TilmanTV Neckarau0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang