TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee85012
2.TG Breisgau8467
3.TV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt8417
4.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen8314
5.TV Neckarau8120

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland107813
2.TV Iffezheim106513
3.FC Viktoria Hettingen106310
4.TV Obergrombach10275
5.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10314
6.TB Gaggenau1060

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim II107413
2.TV Bretten106612
3.TSV Grötzingen105511
4.TG Kraichgau10414
5.TG Söllingen10113
6.Rastatter TV10232

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 86110
2.WKG Turnteam Freiburg/Schonach 8359
3.TV Sexau8355
4.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim8294
5.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar8202

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TSV Weingarten107115
2.KTG Überlingen-Ludwigshafen105812
3.TV Bühl 184710579
4.WKG Griesheim/Schiltach10505
5.TV Muggensturm10284
6.SV Schapbach1060

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Griesheim/Schiltach
: 226,70
Geräte
: 6
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,62,01,50,310,55
Jackisch, Paul2,71,01,20,311,30
Klein, Julian2,61,71,70,310,60
Kuhn, Pascal2,81,61,50,310,95
Senger, Adrian3,31,00,50,312,25
Summe45,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eisleben, Leo2,81,61,30,311,05
Rieder, Thibault3,12,01,80,310,90
Rückert, Loic3,51,41,40,311,80
Spinner, Johannes2,91,72,10,310,70
Traber, Tristan2,42,31,60,310,15
Summe44,45
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,43,02,6 9,60
Kuhn, Pascal2,42,73,0 9,55
Pinneker, Daniel2,45,84,8 7,10
Senger, Adrian2,40,91,0 11,45
 
Summe37,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fastovski, Konstantin1,82,12,14,05,70
Maginot, Philipp2,44,54,2 8,05
Rieder, Thibault2,52,12,2 10,35
Rückert, Loic2,14,74,9 7,30
Weber, Benjamin2,33,53,94,04,60
Summe31,40
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,41,70,310,65
Jackisch, Paul2,51,41,40,310,80
Kuhn, Pascal1,81,21,30,310,25
Pinneker, Daniel1,81,31,20,310,25
 
Summe41,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Engelberger, David2,01,41,20,310,40
Maginot, Philipp2,50,60,70,311,55
Rieder, Thibault2,60,60,70,311,65
Rückert, Loic1,91,92,20,39,55
Weber, Benjamin1,81,41,30,310,15
Summe43,75
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,21,61,2 10,80
Jackisch, Paul1,61,41,5 10,15
Kuhn, Pascal2,21,41,0 11,00
Pinneker, Daniel2,21,21,2 11,00
Weismann, Jubal1,62,82,6 8,90
Summe42,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eisleben, Leo1,62,52,5 9,10
Engelberger, David1,61,62,0 9,80
Rieder, Thibault3,21,00,6 12,40
Spinner, Johannes1,61,30,8 10,55
Wagner, Thorin Niklas1,61,21,2 10,40
Summe43,15
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,41,00,9 11,45
Jackisch, Paul2,42,42,7 9,85
Pinneker, Daniel2,42,72,3 9,90
Senger, Adrian2,61,00,7 11,75
 
Summe42,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Engelberger, David2,34,44,0 8,10
Fastovski, Konstantin2,31,81,7 10,55
Maginot, Philipp2,40,40,3 12,05
Rieder, Thibault2,51,21,0 11,40
Rückert, Loic2,43,33,2 9,15
Summe43,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,31,5 11,10
Jackisch, Paul0,61,30,98,01,50
Kuhn, Pascal1,83,02,3 9,15
Pinneker, Daniel1,82,22,5 9,45
 
Summe31,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fastovski, Konstantin1,22,93,28,00,15
Maginot, Philipp1,81,81,8 10,00
Rieder, Thibault1,81,81,74,06,05
Rückert, Loic1,73,32,94,04,60
Spinner, Johannes0,00,00,010,00,00
Summe20,80
Einzelwertung
1.Gäng, JonathanTSV Weingarten64,15
2.Rieder, ThibaultWKG Griesheim/Schiltach62,75
3.Kuhn, PascalTSV Weingarten50,90
4.Pinneker, DanielTSV Weingarten47,70
5.Jackisch, PaulTSV Weingarten43,60
6.Rückert, LoicWKG Griesheim/Schiltach42,40
7.Maginot, PhilippWKG Griesheim/Schiltach41,65
8.Senger, AdrianTSV Weingarten35,45
9.Engelberger, DavidWKG Griesheim/Schiltach28,30
10.Spinner, JohannesWKG Griesheim/Schiltach21,25
11.Eisleben, LeoWKG Griesheim/Schiltach20,15
12.Fastovski, KonstantinWKG Griesheim/Schiltach16,40
13.Weber, BenjaminWKG Griesheim/Schiltach14,75
14.Klein, JulianTSV Weingarten10,60
15.Wagner, Thorin NiklasWKG Griesheim/Schiltach10,40
16.Traber, TristanWKG Griesheim/Schiltach10,15
17.Weismann, JubalTSV Weingarten8,90

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Vorrunde

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Griesheim/Schiltach
: 226,70
Geräte
: 6
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,62,01,50,310,55
Jackisch, Paul2,71,01,20,311,30
Klein, Julian2,61,71,70,310,60
Kuhn, Pascal2,81,61,50,310,95
Senger, Adrian3,31,00,50,312,25
Summe45,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eisleben, Leo2,81,61,30,311,05
Rieder, Thibault3,12,01,80,310,90
Rückert, Loic3,51,41,40,311,80
Spinner, Johannes2,91,72,10,310,70
Traber, Tristan2,42,31,60,310,15
Summe44,45
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,43,02,6 9,60
Kuhn, Pascal2,42,73,0 9,55
Pinneker, Daniel2,45,84,8 7,10
Senger, Adrian2,40,91,0 11,45
 
Summe37,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fastovski, Konstantin1,82,12,14,05,70
Maginot, Philipp2,44,54,2 8,05
Rieder, Thibault2,52,12,2 10,35
Rückert, Loic2,14,74,9 7,30
Weber, Benjamin2,33,53,94,04,60
Summe31,40
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,41,70,310,65
Jackisch, Paul2,51,41,40,310,80
Kuhn, Pascal1,81,21,30,310,25
Pinneker, Daniel1,81,31,20,310,25
 
Summe41,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Engelberger, David2,01,41,20,310,40
Maginot, Philipp2,50,60,70,311,55
Rieder, Thibault2,60,60,70,311,65
Rückert, Loic1,91,92,20,39,55
Weber, Benjamin1,81,41,30,310,15
Summe43,75
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,21,61,2 10,80
Jackisch, Paul1,61,41,5 10,15
Kuhn, Pascal2,21,41,0 11,00
Pinneker, Daniel2,21,21,2 11,00
Weismann, Jubal1,62,82,6 8,90
Summe42,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eisleben, Leo1,62,52,5 9,10
Engelberger, David1,61,62,0 9,80
Rieder, Thibault3,21,00,6 12,40
Spinner, Johannes1,61,30,8 10,55
Wagner, Thorin Niklas1,61,21,2 10,40
Summe43,15
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,41,00,9 11,45
Jackisch, Paul2,42,42,7 9,85
Pinneker, Daniel2,42,72,3 9,90
Senger, Adrian2,61,00,7 11,75
 
Summe42,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Engelberger, David2,34,44,0 8,10
Fastovski, Konstantin2,31,81,7 10,55
Maginot, Philipp2,40,40,3 12,05
Rieder, Thibault2,51,21,0 11,40
Rückert, Loic2,43,33,2 9,15
Summe43,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gäng, Jonathan2,51,31,5 11,10
Jackisch, Paul0,61,30,98,01,50
Kuhn, Pascal1,83,02,3 9,15
Pinneker, Daniel1,82,22,5 9,45
 
Summe31,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fastovski, Konstantin1,22,93,28,00,15
Maginot, Philipp1,81,81,8 10,00
Rieder, Thibault1,81,81,74,06,05
Rückert, Loic1,73,32,94,04,60
Spinner, Johannes0,00,00,010,00,00
Summe20,80
Einzelwertung
1.Gäng, JonathanTSV Weingarten64,15
2.Rieder, ThibaultWKG Griesheim/Schiltach62,75
3.Kuhn, PascalTSV Weingarten50,90
4.Pinneker, DanielTSV Weingarten47,70
5.Jackisch, PaulTSV Weingarten43,60
6.Rückert, LoicWKG Griesheim/Schiltach42,40
7.Maginot, PhilippWKG Griesheim/Schiltach41,65
8.Senger, AdrianTSV Weingarten35,45
9.Engelberger, DavidWKG Griesheim/Schiltach28,30
10.Spinner, JohannesWKG Griesheim/Schiltach21,25
11.Eisleben, LeoWKG Griesheim/Schiltach20,15
12.Fastovski, KonstantinWKG Griesheim/Schiltach16,40
13.Weber, BenjaminWKG Griesheim/Schiltach14,75
14.Klein, JulianTSV Weingarten10,60
15.Wagner, Thorin NiklasWKG Griesheim/Schiltach10,40
16.Traber, TristanWKG Griesheim/Schiltach10,15
17.Weismann, JubalTSV Weingarten8,90

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang