TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee85012
2.TG Breisgau8467
3.TV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt8417
4.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen8314
5.TV Neckarau8120

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland107813
2.TV Iffezheim106513
3.FC Viktoria Hettingen106310
4.TV Obergrombach10275
5.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10314
6.TB Gaggenau1060

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim II107413
2.TV Bretten106612
3.TSV Grötzingen105511
4.TG Kraichgau10414
5.TG Söllingen10113
6.Rastatter TV10232

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 86110
2.WKG Turnteam Freiburg/Schonach 8359
3.TV Sexau8355
4.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim8294
5.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar8202

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TSV Weingarten107115
2.KTG Überlingen-Ludwigshafen105812
3.TV Bühl 184710579
4.WKG Griesheim/Schiltach10505
5.TV Muggensturm10284
6.SV Schapbach1060

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Obergrombach
: 235,40
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,72,02,00,011,70
Friedmann, Pascal3,91,41,50,012,45
Gottschall, Julian2,71,81,90,310,55
Meier , Tim3,72,13,30,310,70
Mertz, Emil2,62,51,90,310,10
Summe45,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,90,91,50,311,40
Mettler, Till3,01,92,00,310,75
Speck, Johannes2,72,11,50,310,60
Windisch, Vincent2,63,83,00,38,90
Windisch, Marvin2,82,11,30,310,80
Summe43,55
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,81,00,011,50
Friedmann, Pascal2,60,60,70,011,95
Fritz, Philip Diego2,61,21,50,011,25
Meier , Tim2,61,81,20,011,10
 
Summe45,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,41,51,00,011,15
Konrad, Marius2,07,56,50,05,00
Konrad, Philip2,06,46,00,05,80
Speck, Johannes2,55,55,00,36,95
Windisch, Marvin2,54,02,80,09,10
Summe33,00
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,41,01,10,311,05
Fladt, Noah2,41,41,30,310,75
Friedmann, Pascal2,82,03,00,310,00
Meier , Tim2,61,41,70,011,05
 
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,41,21,60,310,70
Speck, Marius1,82,72,40,38,95
Speck, Johannes2,71,51,00,311,15
Windisch, Vincent1,82,42,10,39,25
Windisch, Marvin2,41,00,70,311,25
Summe42,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,21,81,40,010,60
Friedmann, Pascal3,21,61,70,011,55
Fritz, Philip Diego3,21,41,80,011,60
Meier , Tim3,22,02,00,011,20
Mertz, Emil1,61,21,90,010,05
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,22,52,50,09,70
Hardock, David-Philipp1,61,41,30,010,25
Mettler, Till1,61,41,10,010,35
Ritter, Elias1,61,91,80,09,75
Speck, Johannes2,21,61,10,010,85
Summe41,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,60,50,011,85
Friedmann, Pascal2,40,80,90,011,55
Fritz, Philip Diego2,41,01,40,011,20
Meier , Tim2,41,01,10,011,35
 
Summe45,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,31,82,20,010,30
Hardock, David-Philipp1,82,73,14,04,90
Speck, Johannes2,51,00,50,011,75
Windisch, Vincent2,33,62,20,09,40
Windisch, Marvin2,31,61,60,010,70
Summe42,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis1,81,41,80,010,20
Fladt, Noah1,52,43,06,02,80
Friedmann, Pascal3,32,01,70,011,45
Meier , Tim2,71,82,40,010,60
 
Summe35,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas1,83,23,40,08,50
Hardock, David-Philipp1,83,22,90,08,75
Mettler, Till1,22,02,18,01,15
Speck, Johannes2,40,81,00,011,50
Windisch, Marvin1,41,20,86,04,40
Summe33,15
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland68,95
2.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland66,90
3.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland66,00
4.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach62,80
5.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach61,75
6.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,25
7.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland34,05
8.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach27,55
9.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach23,90
10.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach22,25
11.Mertz, EmilTG Hanauerland20,15
12.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland13,55
13.Gottschall, JulianTG Hanauerland10,55
14.Ritter, EliasTV Obergrombach9,75
15.Speck, MariusTV Obergrombach8,95
16.Konrad, PhilipTV Obergrombach5,80
17.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach5,00
18.Urban, SvenTG Hanauerland0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2022 | Vorrunde

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Obergrombach
: 235,40
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,72,02,00,011,70
Friedmann, Pascal3,91,41,50,012,45
Gottschall, Julian2,71,81,90,310,55
Meier , Tim3,72,13,30,310,70
Mertz, Emil2,62,51,90,310,10
Summe45,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,90,91,50,311,40
Mettler, Till3,01,92,00,310,75
Speck, Johannes2,72,11,50,310,60
Windisch, Vincent2,63,83,00,38,90
Windisch, Marvin2,82,11,30,310,80
Summe43,55
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,81,00,011,50
Friedmann, Pascal2,60,60,70,011,95
Fritz, Philip Diego2,61,21,50,011,25
Meier , Tim2,61,81,20,011,10
 
Summe45,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,41,51,00,011,15
Konrad, Marius2,07,56,50,05,00
Konrad, Philip2,06,46,00,05,80
Speck, Johannes2,55,55,00,36,95
Windisch, Marvin2,54,02,80,09,10
Summe33,00
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,41,01,10,311,05
Fladt, Noah2,41,41,30,310,75
Friedmann, Pascal2,82,03,00,310,00
Meier , Tim2,61,41,70,011,05
 
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,41,21,60,310,70
Speck, Marius1,82,72,40,38,95
Speck, Johannes2,71,51,00,311,15
Windisch, Vincent1,82,42,10,39,25
Windisch, Marvin2,41,00,70,311,25
Summe42,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,21,81,40,010,60
Friedmann, Pascal3,21,61,70,011,55
Fritz, Philip Diego3,21,41,80,011,60
Meier , Tim3,22,02,00,011,20
Mertz, Emil1,61,21,90,010,05
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,22,52,50,09,70
Hardock, David-Philipp1,61,41,30,010,25
Mettler, Till1,61,41,10,010,35
Ritter, Elias1,61,91,80,09,75
Speck, Johannes2,21,61,10,010,85
Summe41,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,60,50,011,85
Friedmann, Pascal2,40,80,90,011,55
Fritz, Philip Diego2,41,01,40,011,20
Meier , Tim2,41,01,10,011,35
 
Summe45,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas2,31,82,20,010,30
Hardock, David-Philipp1,82,73,14,04,90
Speck, Johannes2,51,00,50,011,75
Windisch, Vincent2,33,62,20,09,40
Windisch, Marvin2,31,61,60,010,70
Summe42,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis1,81,41,80,010,20
Fladt, Noah1,52,43,06,02,80
Friedmann, Pascal3,32,01,70,011,45
Meier , Tim2,71,82,40,010,60
 
Summe35,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Biedermann, Jonas1,83,23,40,08,50
Hardock, David-Philipp1,83,22,90,08,75
Mettler, Till1,22,02,18,01,15
Speck, Johannes2,40,81,00,011,50
Windisch, Marvin1,41,20,86,04,40
Summe33,15
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland68,95
2.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland66,90
3.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland66,00
4.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach62,80
5.Biedermann, JonasTV Obergrombach61,75
6.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,25
7.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland34,05
8.Windisch, VincentTV Obergrombach27,55
9.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach23,90
10.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach22,25
11.Mertz, EmilTG Hanauerland20,15
12.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland13,55
13.Gottschall, JulianTG Hanauerland10,55
14.Ritter, EliasTV Obergrombach9,75
15.Speck, MariusTV Obergrombach8,95
16.Konrad, PhilipTV Obergrombach5,80
17.Konrad, MariusTV Obergrombach5,00
18.Urban, SvenTG Hanauerland0,00

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang